Bio

Bio:

Odssey is a young DJ/Producer from belgium.

He started with the easy beats,

now he mixes the serieus beats.

 

Who he is?

Lives in Steenokkerzeel, birthday: 30-03

Born in Vilvoorde, 30 march 1999.

 

Real name:

Ruben Van Hal